Paula Price Official Fan Club Enter Paula's World Exit Paula's World

Welcome to Paula Price Movie Fan Club
Raquel Gold
Striking Brunette!

Recent Paula

Born: 11/11/1971
Aliases: Racquel Gold Constance

Date of Birth: November 11th, 1971
Birthplace: North Hollywood, California Current Resident in Brentwood, California
Assumed Aliases: Racquel Gold Constance
Height: 5' 9"
Weight: 124 lbs
Waist: 26 Hips: 37
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Breast: 36D
Years Active: 1990-1995 (Started around 19 years old)
Tattoos Small butterfly right of top of mons; above outer right ankle

Paula Price, aka Raquel Gold, was born in North Hollywood, California. Right after she turned 18 she answered an ad in the paper to be a model. She was shy but needed the money so applied and began working right away - this was in 1989.

For the next 5 years she continued to make XXX movies where she did amazing deepthroating work and toured the USA as a feature dancer.

During that time she married fellow pornstar Eric Price whom she performed with and her little sister Brittany Price also got in the business (they did a movie together eventually).

While her professional life was going great her personal life was a trainwreck. She often fought with her husband and abused him physically. He wasn't there for her emotionally. They were like oil and water but stuck it out until 1994.

In 1994 Paula Price was on stage dancing with her fire sticks. She poured alcohol down her tits and ran the sticks over it but her g-string soaked up too much alcohol. Paula Price had third degree burns down her chest and when the men watching her jumped on her to put out the flames they shattered her leg in three place.

Her husband claimed he had had enough of Paula and left her soon after. Paula never returned to porn. She is now the mother of two children, is very happy and does catering.

Paula Price movie clips club has Paula Price biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Paula Price filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Paula Price Photos Section.

Watch Paula Price video clips, download movies and have them in your computer storage, view photos, most famous porn  hardcore video movies with other Classical porn girls as well, and enjoy brunette Erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of prettiest  Californian porn star, perfect  body "Unforgettable big Boob Porn Queen" Paula Price.

We invite you to join the "fan page of erotica Brunette Anal Queen" , Beauty body, all time best porn model, most wanted classical Brunette big boob porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Letha Weapons

Paula Price ... Kimberly Kummings ... Tricia Yen ... Ona Zee ... Laura Orsolya

Shyla Stylez ... Alexa May ... Naomi Russell ... Monica Roccaforte ... Jasmine Tame


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )